Finlay Family Genealogy
Finlay Family Home
Login
Welcome page
Finlay Family Genealogy
JiapuPractice
Charts
Ancestry Chart
Circle Diagram
Compact Chart
Descendancy Chart
Family Book Chart
Hourglass Chart
Interactive Tree
Lifespan Chart
Pedigree Chart
Pedigree Map
Relationship Chart
Statistics
Timeline Chart
Lists
Branches
Families
Individuals
MultiMedia
Place Hierarchy
Repositories
Shared Notes
Sources
Anniversary Calendar
View Day
View Month
View Year
Reports
Ahnentafel Report
Birth Date and Place Report
Births, Deaths, Marriages
Cemetery Report
Death Date and Place Report
Descendancy Report
Expanded Relatives Report
Family Group Report
Individual Report
Marriage Date and Place Report
Pedigree Chart - Landscape
Pedigree Chart - Portrait
Relatives Report
Family Tree Clippings Cart
Search
General Search
Soundex Search
Advanced Search
Help
Help with this page
Help Contents
FAQ List
Search Help Text
Wiki Main Page
Wiki User's Guide
Technical help contact
Genealogy contact
Hide Contextual Help
George PICKUP
Eliza HAWS
Gilbreth HAWS
Hannah WHITCOMB
Jacob HAWS
Hannah NEILL OR NEIL OR NEAL
Benjamin HAWS
Rebecca CLEMENS
Benjamin HAWS
Jeanne CAMERON
John HAWS
Mrs John HAWS
John CAMERON
Mrs John CAMERON
Jacob CLEMENTS
Mary CAMPBELL
William CAMPBELL
Mrs Sarah CAMPBELL
John CAMPBELL
Grace HAY
Duncan CAMPBELL
Mary MCCOY
Dugal CAMPBELL
Unknown UNKNOWN
Patrick HAY
Unknown UNKNOWN
William NEILL OR NEIL OR NEAL
Mary (Polly) CLINTON
William O'NEILL
Sarah CALLENDER
Archibald CLINTON
Sarah (unknown)
Oliver WHITCOMB
Olive BIDLACK
Oliver WHITCOMB
Dorcas DICKINSON
William WHITCOMB
Hannah DABY
Jonathan WHITCOMB
Deliverance NUTTING
Jonathan WHITCOMB
Mary BLOOD
Jonathan WHITCOMB
Hannah (Abigail)
John WHITCOMB
Frances COGGAN
John WHITCOMB
Ann HARPER
Henry COGAN
Joan (Johane) BORIDGE
James BLOOD
Ellen HARRISON
(unknown) BLOOD
(unknown) HARRISON
Mrs. HARRISON
James NUTTING
Mary LOKIN
John NUTTING
Sarah EGGLESTON
John NUTTING
Elizabeth RAWLINGS
Stephen EGGLESTON
Elizabeth (Jane) BENNETT
Stephen IGGLEDEN (INGULDEN)
Sarah HAFFENDEN
William LAKIN
Lydia BROWN
William LAKIN
Mary (unknown)
William LAKIN
Mrs. William LAKIN
Abraham BROWNE
Lydia Or Ann
Thomas BROWNE
Joan SAYER
John DABY
Hannah BUTTRICK
Thomas DARBY
Mary BROWNE
John DABY OR DARBY
Hester MAKEPEACE
Thomas MAKEPEACE
Alice BRASIER(BRAZIER)
William MAKEPEACE
Mary (unknown)
John BROWNE
Hester MAKEPEACE
John BROWNE
Dorothy KENT
John BROWNE
Margaret (unknown)
Mr KENT
Mrs KENT
Thomas MAKEPEACE
Alice BRASIER(BRAZIER)
William MAKEPEACE
Mary (unknown)
John BUTTERICK
Mary BLOOD
William BUTTERICK
Sarah BATEMAN
William BUTTERICK
Elizabeth HASTINGS
William BATEMAN
Frances (unknown)
William BATEMAN
Alice (unknown)
Robert BLOOD
Elizabeth WILLARD
James BLOOD
Ellen HARRISON
(unknown) BLOOD
(unknown) HARRISON
Mrs. HARRISON
Simon WILLARD
Mary SHARP
Richard WILLARD
Margery HUMPHRIE
Henry SHARPE
Jane FEYLDE
George DICKINSON
Sarah SPAFFORD
George DICKINSON
Martha NELSON
James DICKINSON
Rebecca (unknown)
Thomas DICKINSON
Jenett (Jennet)
Henry DICKINSON
Sarah COOPER
Robert DICKINSON
Ellen STACY
Phillip NELSON
Elizabeth LOWELL
Thomas NELSON
Mrs. Dorothie NELSON
Thomas NELSON
Mary LEVETT (LEAVITT)
William NELSON
Margaret (unknown)
Percival LEVETT (LEAVITT)
Elizabeth ROTHERFORTH
Phillip STAPILTON
Dorothy HILL
Robert STAPLETON
Catherine CONSTABLE
Mr. HILL
Ann (unknown)
John LOWELL
Percival LOWELL
Rebecca (unknown)
Richard LOWLE
(unknown) PERCIVAL
John SPOFFORD
Dorcus HOPKINSON
John SPOFFORD
Sarah WHEELER
John SPOFFORD
Elizabeth SCOTT
John SPOFFORTH
Mrs-John SPOFFORD
Robert SPOFFORTH
Agnes De CLARE
Thomas SCOTT
Elizabeth STRUTT
Henry SCOTT
Martha WHATLOCK (WHOTLOCK)
Christopher STRUTT
Ann WALLER
David WHEELER
Sarah WISE
John WHEELER
Agnes (Ann) YOEMAN (YEOMAN)
Dominick WHEELER
Mercy JELLY
Mr YEOMAN
Mrs YEOMAN
Humphrey WISE
Susanna TIDD
John WISE
John HOPKINSON
Elizabeth PEARSON
Michael (Mighill) HOPKINSON
Ann (unknown)
John PEARSON
Dorcas (unknown)
Micholas PEARSON
John PICKARD
John PICKARD
Jonathan BIOLACK
Hannah CUTLER
Seth CUTLER
Elizabeth SESSIONS
John CUTLER
Hannah SNOW
James CUTLER
Lydia MOORE
James CUTLER
Anna CAKEBREAD
Roger CUTLER
Winifred RHYVETT
Robert CUTLER
Parnell BARKER
Thomas CAKEBREAD
Sarah BUSBEY
Nicholas BUSBY
Bridget COCKE
John MOORE
Elizabeth RICE
Joseph MORSE
Dorothy (unknown)
Thomas MORSE
Margery BOGGAS
Henry RICE
Henry (Thomas) RICE
Catherine HOWARD
John SNOW
Mary GREENE
Richard SNOW
Annis Avis BARRAT
Patrick SNOW
Marie SWEETE
Richard SNOW
Alice MUSTHILL
Matthew SWEETE
Dorothy DELBRIDGE
William GREEN
Hannah CARTER
Edward GREEN
Elizabeth (unknown)
Mr. GREENE
Mrs. GREENE
Thomas CARTER
Mary (unknown)
James CARTER
Nathaniel SESSIONS
Joanna CORBIN
Alexander SESSIONS
Elizabeth SPOFFORD
Samuel SESSIONS
Mrs. Samuel SESSIONS
John SPOFFORD
Elizabeth SCOTT
John SPOFFORTH
Mrs-John SPOFFORD
Robert SPOFFORTH
Agnes De CLARE
Thomas SCOTT
Elizabeth STRUTT
Henry SCOTT
Martha WHATLOCK (WHOTLOCK)
Christopher STRUTT
Ann WALLER
John CORBIN
Clement CORBIN
Dorcas BUCKMINSTER
John CORBIN
Margaret (unknown)
Print
Back to normal view